November 2016 - 01 Aule Comuni - Aula C

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
 
1  

 
2  
08:30-09:30 STORIA
09:30-10:30 LETTER
11:30-12:30 FILOLO
12:30-14:30 OLMO S
14:30-16:30 LINGUA
17:30-18:30 LETTER

 
3  
08:30-12:30 Eserci
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 OLMO,
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
4  
08:30-10:30 LINGUA
10:30-12:30 PSICOL
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-18:30 SEMINA

 
5  

 
6  

 
7  
08:30-10:30 STORIA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 CINEMA
14:30-15:30 CINEMA
15:30-17:30 TEORIE
17:30-18:30 TEORIE

 
8  
08:30-10:30 STORIA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 CINEMA
14:30-16:30 TEORIE
16:30-18:30 FILOLO

 
9  
08:30-09:30 STORIA
09:30-10:30 LETTER
10:30-11:30 Consig
11:30-12:30 FILOLO
12:30-14:30 OLMO S
14:30-16:30 LINGUA ...

 
10  
08:30-10:30 Eserci
10:30-12:30 ITALIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 Esame
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
11  
08:30-10:30 LINGUA
10:30-12:30 ITALIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-18:30 SEMINA

 
12  

 
13  

 
14  
08:30-10:30 STORIA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 CINEMA
14:30-15:30 CINEMA
15:30-17:30 TEORIE
17:30-18:30 TEORIE

 
15  
08:30-10:30 STORIA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 CINEMA
14:30-16:30 TEORIE
16:30-18:30 FILOLO

 
16  
08:30-09:30 STORIA
09:30-10:30 LETTER
11:30-12:30 FILOLO
12:30-14:30 OLMO S
14:30-16:30 LINGUA
17:30-18:30 LETTER

 
17  
10:30-12:30 Eserci
12:30-14:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
18  
08:30-10:30 LINGUA
10:30-12:30 Eserci
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-18:30 SEMINA

 
19  

 
20  

 
21  
08:30-10:30 STORIA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 CINEMA
14:30-15:30 CINEMA
15:30-17:30 TEORIE
17:30-18:30 TEORIE

 
22  
08:30-10:30 STORIA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 CINEMA
14:30-16:30 TEORIE
16:30-18:30 FILOLO

 
23  
08:30-09:30 STORIA
09:30-10:30 LETTER
10:30-11:30 CCL Le
11:30-12:30 FILOLO
12:30-14:30 OLMO S
14:30-16:30 LINGUA ...

 
24  
10:30-12:30 Recupe
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 Tonell
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
25  
08:30-10:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-18:30 SEMINA

 
26  

 
27  

 
28  
08:30-10:30 STORIA
10:30-14:30 Miglio
14:30-15:30 CINEMA

 
29  
08:30-10:30 STORIA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 CINEMA
14:30-16:30 TEORIE
16:30-18:30 FILOLO

 
30  
08:30-09:30 STORIA
09:30-10:30 LETTER
10:30-11:30 Prof.
11:30-12:30 FILOLO
12:30-14:30 OLMO S
14:30-16:30 LINGUA ...