November 2016 - 01 Aule Comuni - Aula D

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
 
1  

 
2  
08:30-10:30 FONDAM
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 PRAGMA
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-17:30 TEORIA

 
3  
08:30-10:30 FONTI
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 PRAGMA
14:30-16:30 PROVA
16:30-19:30 Neurop

 
4  
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 PRAGMA
14:30-16:30 PROVA

 
5  

 
6  

 
7  
08:30-10:30 Esame
10:30-12:30 KANDYB
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 TEORIA

 
8  
08:30-10:30 ETNOMU
10:30-12:30 VITZ,
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 TEORIA

 
9  
08:30-10:30 FONDAM
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 PRAGMA
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-17:30 TEORIA

 
10  
08:30-10:30 FONTI
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 PRAGMA
14:30-16:30 PROVA
16:30-19:30 Neurop

 
11  
08:30-10:30 TONELL
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 PRAGMA
14:30-16:30 PROVA
17:30-19:30 Incont

 
12  

 
13  

 
14  
08:30-12:30 KANDYB
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 TEORIA

 
15  
08:30-10:30 ETNOMU
10:30-12:30 VITZ,
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 TEORIA

 
16  
08:30-10:30 FONDAM
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 PRAGMA
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-17:30 TEORIA ...

 
17  
08:30-10:30 FONTI
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 PRAGMA
14:30-16:30 PROVA
16:30-19:30 Neurop

 
18  
08:30-10:30 TONELL
10:30-12:30 ITALIA
12:30-14:30 PRAGMA
14:30-16:30 PROVA
16:30-18:30 Eserci

 
19  

 
20  

 
21  
08:30-12:30 KANDYB
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 TEORIA

 
22  
08:30-10:30 ETNOMU
10:30-12:30 VITZ,
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 TEORIA

 
23  
08:30-10:30 FONDAM
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 PRAGMA
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-17:30 TEORIA ...

 
24  
08:30-10:30 FONTI
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 PRAGMA
14:30-16:30 PROVA
16:30-19:30 Neurop

 
25  
08:30-10:30 TONELL
10:30-12:30 ITALIA
12:30-14:30 PRAGMA
14:30-16:30 PROVA
16:30-18:30 Semina

 
26  

 
27  

 
28  
08:30-10:30 KANDYB
10:30-14:30 Miglio
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 TEORIA

 
29  
08:30-10:30 ETNOMU
10:30-12:30 VITZ,
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 TEORIA

 
30  
08:30-10:30 FONDAM
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 PRAGMA
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-17:30 TEORIA