May 2017 - 01 Aule Comuni - Aula L

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
1  

 
2  

 
3  
10:30-11:30 LINGUA
11:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 ARCHEO
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
4  
08:30-10:30 TRADUZ
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 Labora
14:30-16:30 LINGUA
16:30-18:30 FORME

 
5  
08:30-10:30 TRADUZ
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
14:30-15:30 LINGUA
15:30-18:30 LETTER

 
6  

 
7  

 
8  
08:30-10:30 LETTER
10:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-14:30 Lettor
14:30-16:30 STORIA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
9  
08:30-09:30 LETTER
09:30-10:30 LINGUA
10:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 STORIA
16:30-18:30 FORME

 
10  
10:30-11:30 LINGUA
11:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 ARCHEO
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
11  
08:30-10:30 TRADUZ
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 Labora
14:30-16:30 LINGUA
16:30-18:30 FORME

 
12  
08:30-10:30 TRADUZ
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 Dottor
14:30-15:30 LINGUA
15:30-18:30 LETTER

 
13  

 
14  

 
15  
08:30-10:30 LETTER
10:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-14:30 Semina
14:30-16:30 STORIA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
16  
08:30-09:30 LETTER
09:30-10:30 LINGUA
10:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 STORIA
16:30-18:30 FORME

 
17  
10:30-11:30 LINGUA
11:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 ARCHEO
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
18  
08:30-10:30 TRADUZ
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 Labora
14:30-16:30 LINGUA
16:30-18:30 FORME

 
19  
08:30-10:30 TRADUZ
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-15:30 LINGUA
15:30-18:30 LETTER

 
20  

 
21  

 
22  
08:30-10:30 LETTER
10:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-14:30 Lettor
14:30-16:30 STORIA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
23  
08:30-09:30 LETTER
09:30-10:30 LINGUA
10:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 STORIA
16:30-18:30 FORME

 
24  
08:30-10:30 Labora
10:30-11:30 LINGUA
11:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 ARCHEO ...

 
25  
08:30-10:30 TRADUZ
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 Labora
14:30-16:30 LINGUA
16:30-18:30 FORME

 
26  
08:30-10:30 TRADUZ
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
14:30-15:30 LINGUA
15:30-18:30 LETTER

 
27  

 
28  

 
29  
08:30-10:30 LETTER
10:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-14:30 Lettor
14:30-16:30 STORIA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
30  
08:30-09:30 LETTER
09:30-10:30 LINGUA
10:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 STORIA
16:30-18:30 FORME

 
31  
08:30-10:30 Labora
10:30-11:30 LINGUA
11:30-12:30 GRAMMA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 ARCHEO ...