May 2017 - 01 Aule Comuni - Aula C

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
1  

 
2  

 
3  
09:30-11:30 STORIA
11:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 LETTER
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-19:30 CINEMA

 
4  
08:30-10:30 CINEMA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 Eserci
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-19:30 Confer

 
5  
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 MUSICA
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 MUSICA

 
6  

 
7  

 
8  
10:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 GEOGRA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
9  
09:30-11:30 STORIA
11:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 GEOGRA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
10  
09:30-11:30 STORIA
11:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 LETTER
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-19:30 CINEMA

 
11  
08:30-10:30 CINEMA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 Esami
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-19:30 Rappre

 
12  
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 MUSICA

 
13  

 
14  

 
15  
08:30-10:30 FONETI
10:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 GEOGRA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
16  
09:30-11:30 STORIA
11:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 GEOGRA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
17  
09:30-11:30 STORIA
11:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 LETTER
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-19:30 CINEMA

 
18  
08:30-10:30 CINEMA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
12:30-14:30 Galego
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 Eserci

 
19  
08:30-10:30 Lezion
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 MUSICA

 
20  
08:30-16:30 Esami
 
21  

 
22  
08:30-10:30 FONETI
10:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 GEOGRA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
23  
09:30-11:30 STORIA
11:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 GEOGRA
16:30-18:30 LETTER

 
24  
09:30-11:30 STORIA
11:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 LETTER
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-19:30 CINEMA

 
25  
08:30-10:30 CINEMA
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-19:30 Proiez

 
26  
08:30-10:30 Lezion
10:30-12:30 LINGUA
14:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-18:30 MUSICA

 
27  
08:30-12:30 Comm
 
28  

 
29  
08:30-10:30 Recupe
10:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 GEOGRA

 
30  
09:30-11:30 STORIA
11:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-14:30 LETTER
14:30-16:30 GEOGRA

 
31  
09:30-11:30 STORIA
11:30-12:30 STORIA
12:30-13:30 LETTER
13:30-15:30 Presen
15:30-16:30 LETTER
16:30-19:30 CINEMA